Business

Benjamin Bishop

Accounting: Departmental Representative

James Kilduff Jr.

Departmental Representative

Ashley Lovell

Departmental Representative

Redwan Ahmed Nahian

Departmental Representative

Dental

Austin Taylor

Departmental Representative

Education

Carli Barnum

Member-At-Large

Claudia Chiang-Lopez

Departmental Representative
Office: CBC-B 413
Mail Code: 5027
Phone: 702-895-0837

Jennifer Fletcher

Departmental Representative
Phone: 360-737-9583

Stephanie Huff

Departmental Representative

Scarlett Iglesias Hoyos

Departmental Representative

Kyah King

Member-At-Large

Douglas Lam

Member-At-Large

Maryam Mohieddin Rad

Member-At-Large
Office: SU 315
Phone: 702-895-4074

Shenghong Tang

Member-At-Large

Engineering

Lina Chato

Departmental Representative

Meena Ejjada

Member-At-Large

Ariful Hasnat

Departmental Representative

Mohsen Jahanardoost

Departmental Representative

Yazmin Martinez

Departmental Representative

Rubaiya Murshed

Member-At-Large

Fine Arts

Mark Kua

Departmental Representative

Keeva Lough

Departmental Representative
Office: GRS 104
Mail Code: 5002

Logan O'Sullivan

Departmental Representative

Catherine Pratt

Departmental Representative

Victoria Skarupski

Departmental Representative

Hospitality

Jaimi Garlington

Departmental Representative

Integrated Health

Amber Eddy

Departmental Representative

Alan Garcia

Departmental Representative

Andrew A. Ortiz, BA

Member-At-Large

Devin Peart

Departmental Representative

Mira Seekins

Departmental Representative

Alina Swafford

Member-At-Large
Office: MPE-A 330

Law

Connor Schultz

Departmental Representative

Liberal Arts

Analiesa Delgado

Departmental Representative

Michael Fensken

Departmental Representative

Lila Hearn

Departmental Representative
Office: WRI-A 217
Phone: 702-895-5243

Jorge Hernandez

Departmental Representative

Kara Jones

Departmental Representative

Alice Letowt

Departmental Representative
Office: RLL 257-22
Mail Code: 5011
Phone: 702-895-4730

William Ridgway

Departmental Representative

Drue Sahuc

Departmental Representative

Medicine

Sophie Ahmad

Departmental Representative

Brittany Holmes-Sutton

Member-At-Large

Emily Laurita

Departmental Representative

Nursing

Shauna Aranton

Departmental Representative

Janice Enriquez

Member-At-Large

Public Health

Hilla Ben-Shimon

Departmental Representative

Stephanie Chung

Departmental Representative

Zahra Mojtahedi

Member-At-Large

Emylia Terry

Member-At-Large

Sciences

Shaimaa Abdelhaleem

Departmental Representative

Kristine Haley

Departmental Representative

Chandler Hassan

Departmental Representative

Rebecca Lim

Member-At-Large

Jorge Reyes

Departmental Representative

Melissa Schofield

Departmental Representative

Brandon Williams

Member-At-Large

Urban Affairs

Sergio Bustos

Departmental Representative

Trey Curtis-Brown

Member-At-Large

William Ingelson

Member-At-Large

Sean Kenny

Departmental Representative

Heather Monaghan

Departmental Representative

Christine Nolan

Member-At-Large

JD Thiemann

Departmental Representative